Scholarships to attend Summer School for free

List of High Schools through which it is possible to compete for a scholarship for free attendance of the 2022 Summer School.

Regione

Provincia

Comune

Istituto

Abruzzo

Teramo

Teramo

Melchiorre Delfico

Abruzzo

L'Aquila

Avezzano

Vitruvio Pollione

Basilicata

Potenza

Potenza

Q. Orazio Flacco

Basilicata

Potenza

Potenza

G. Galilei

Calabria

Vibo Valentia

Vibo Valentia

G.Berto

Calabria

Reggio Calabria

Reggio Calabria

Lic.Cl.Annesso Conv. Nazionale Reggio C

Calabria

Catanzaro

Catanzaro

Liceo Scientifico Siciliani

Calabria

Reggio Calabria

Reggio Calabria

T. Campanella

Calabria

Reggio Calabria

Reggio Calabria

Da Vinci

Calabria

Cosenza

Cosenza

B.Telesio

Campania

Napoli

Napoli

Umberto I

Campania

Napoli

Napoli

Mercalli

Campania

Salerno

Salerno

T.Tasso

Campania

Caserta

Caserta

Pietro Giannone

Campania

Caserta

Aversa

Enrico Fermi

Campania

Napoli

Napoli

Sannazzaro

Campania

Napoli

Nola

G.Carducci

Campania

Salerno

Eboli

A.Gallotta

Campania

Avellino

Avellino

P. S. Mancini

Campania

Caserta

Caserta

Sacro Cuore Di Maria  Don Bosco -Istituto Salesiano

Campania

Napoli

Somma Vesuviana

E.Torricelli

Campania

Napoli

Nola

I.S.I.S  Albertini

Campania

Salerno

Salerno

G. Da Procida

Campania

Avellino

Avellino

Lc Cl.Annesso Conv.Naz.Colletta

Campania

Salerno

Mercato San Severino

P.V.Marone

Campania

Salerno

Mercato San Severino

Publio Virgilio Marone

Emilia Romagna

Bologna

Bologna

Galvani

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Azzarita

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Lic.Cl.Annesso Conv.Naz. V. Emanuele II

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Augusto Righi

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Giulio Cesare

Lazio

Roma

Roma

S.Giuseppe De Merode

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Vivona

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Avogadro

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Cannizzaro

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Dante Alighieri

Lazio

Roma

Roma

De Sanctis

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Kennedy

Lazio

Roma

Roma

M.Ausiliatrice

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Liceo Scientifico Montessori

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Tasso

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Lucrezio Caro

Lazio

Viterbo

Viterbo

P. Ruffini

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Scuola Germanica Di Roma

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Villa Flaminia

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Manara

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Democrito

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Visconti

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Bertrand Russell

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Talete

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Giuliana Falconieri

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Morgagni

Lazio

Roma

Albano Laziale

Ugo Foscolo

Lazio

Roma

Frascati

Villa Sora

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Marymount International School

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Pasteur

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Giovanni Paolo Ii

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Pacinotti - Archimede

Lazio

Viterbo

Viterbo

Mariano Buratti

Lazio

Latina

Terracina

L. Da Vinci

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Labriola

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Aristofane

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Socrate

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Comunita' Ebraica Di Roma Renzo Levi

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Orazio

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Enriques

Lazio

Frosinone

Frosinone

Norberto Turriziani

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Cavour

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Visconti

Lazio

Frosinone

Frosinone

Francesco Severi

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Pio Ix

Lazio

Roma

Grottaferrata

S.Giuseppe

Lazio

Roma

Grottaferrata

Bruno Touschek

Lazio

Roma

Roma

S.Maria

Lazio

Roma

Roma

S.Giuseppe Calasanzio

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Mamiani

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Massimiliano Massimo

Lazio

Latina

Gaeta

E. Fermi

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Sacro Cuore

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Chateaubriand

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Farnesina

Lazio

Rieti

Rieti

Carlo Jucci

Lazio

Latina

Latina

Dante Alighieri

Lazio

Roma

Monterotondo

G. Peano

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Vincenzo Pallotti

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Virgilio

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Arangio Ruiz

Lazio

Roma

Fiumicino

Leonardo Da Vinci

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Aristotele

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Vittoria Colonna

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Keplero

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Newton

Lazio

Roma

Ciampino

Vito Volterra

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Cristo Re

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Nomentano

Lazio

Roma

Anzio

Innocenzo Xii

Lazio

Roma

Roma

Eugenio Montale

Liguria

Savona

Savona

Orazio Grassi

Lombardia

Milano

Milano

Parini

Marche

Fermo

Fermo

A.Caro

Molise

Campobasso

Campobasso

M.Pagano

Puglia

Foggia

Foggia

V. Lanza

Puglia

Foggia

Foggia

Guglielmo Marconi

Puglia

Bari

Bari

O. Flacco

Puglia

Brindisi

Brindisi

Enrico Fermi

Puglia

Bari

Molfetta

Liceo Ginnasio L. Da Vinci

Puglia

Lecce

Maglie

Leonardo Da Vinci

Puglia

Lecce

Lecce

Palmieri

Puglia

Bari

Bari

A. Scacchi

Puglia

Lecce

Maglie

Capece

Puglia

Barletta - Andria - Trani

Trani

Liceo Ginnasio De Sanctis

Puglia

Brindisi

Francavilla Fontana

F. Ribezzo

Puglia

Bari

Bari

E. Fermi

Puglia

Foggia

Foggia

A. Volta

Puglia

Lecce

Lecce

Banzi Bazoli Giulietta

Puglia

Bari

Conversano

Domenico Morea

Sicilia

Messina

Messina

La Farina

Sicilia

Catania

Catania

Lc Cl.Annesso Conv.Naz. Cutelli

Sicilia

Caltanissetta

Caltanissetta

Ruggero Settimo

Sicilia

Ragusa

Modica

Tommaso Campailla

Toscana

Livorno

Livorno

Federigo Enriques

Umbria

Terni

Terni

G. Galilei

Umbria

Terni

Terni

G. C. Tacito